Advertisement - Remove

family Plasmodiophoraceae - Meaning in Hindi

translation


Translated by SHABDKOSH translator.

family Plasmodiophoraceae - Meaning in Hindi

Sorry, exact match is not available in the bilingual dictionary.

13

We are constantly improving our dictionaries. Still, it is possible that some words are not available. You can ask other members in forums, or send us email. We will try and help.

Definitions and Meaning of family Plasmodiophoraceae in English

family Plasmodiophoraceae noun

  1. family of fungi often causing hypertrophy in seed plants

    Synonyms

    Plasmodiophoraceae, Plasmodiophoraceae

What is family Plasmodiophoraceae meaning in Hindi?

The word or phrase family Plasmodiophoraceae refers to family of fungi often causing hypertrophy in seed plants. See family Plasmodiophoraceae meaning in Hindi, family Plasmodiophoraceae definition, translation and meaning of family Plasmodiophoraceae in Hindi. Find family Plasmodiophoraceae similar words, family Plasmodiophoraceae synonyms. Learn and practice the pronunciation of family Plasmodiophoraceae. Find the answer of what is the meaning of family Plasmodiophoraceae in Hindi. देखें family Plasmodiophoraceae का हिन्दी मतलब, family Plasmodiophoraceae का मीनिंग, family Plasmodiophoraceae का हिन्दी अर्थ, family Plasmodiophoraceae का हिन्दी अनुवाद।

Tags for the entry "family Plasmodiophoraceae"

What is family Plasmodiophoraceae meaning in Hindi, family Plasmodiophoraceae translation in Hindi, family Plasmodiophoraceae definition, pronunciations and examples of family Plasmodiophoraceae in Hindi. family Plasmodiophoraceae का हिन्दी मीनिंग, family Plasmodiophoraceae का हिन्दी अर्थ, family Plasmodiophoraceae का हिन्दी अनुवाद

Advertisement - Remove

SHABDKOSH Apps

Download SHABDKOSH Apps for Android and iOS
SHABDKOSH Logo Shabdkosh  Premium

Ad-free experience & much more

Using simple present tense

Simple present tenses are one of the first tenses we all learn in school. Knowing how to use these tenses is more important in spoken English. Read more »

Types of sentences

Learn to know the difference between type of sentences you use while talking to people. Also improve your tone and way of talking and convey messages… Read more »

20 important phrases to learn in Hindi

Knowing Hindi has its own advantages. Learn these sentences if you are new to this language or if you travelling to India and impress people with your… Read more »
Advertisement - Remove

Our Apps are nice too!

Dictionary. Translation. Vocabulary.
Games. Quotes. Forums. Lists. And more...

Vocabulary & Quizzes

Try our vocabulary lists and quizzes.